Mpgh.Net - Info

mpgh receives about 43,723 unique visitors and 269,334 (6.16 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $349.78/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $477,429.29. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mpgh.net is ranked number 13,174 in the world and 0.0095% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.24.115.

About - Mpgh.Net

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$477,429.29
Daily Revenue:
$349.78
Monthly Revenue:
$10,493.40
Yearly Revenue:
$127,669.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
43,723
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,311,690
Daily Pageviews:
269,334 (6.16 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
13,174 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0095% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,939
Average Load Time:
(2290 ms) 27 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 24.6%22.5%8481
Canada 6.0%16.1%2832
Germany 5.7%6.6%6504
United Kingdom 5.7%5.9%5803
India 4.9%2.7%22433
Turkey 3.7%5.1%4426
Denmark 3.0%2.4%1671
Poland 3.0%4.5%5207
Netherlands 2.9%4.3%4956
Sweden 2.7%2.3%3403
France 2.5%1.3%14169
Singapore 2.4%3.4%2233
China 2.3%1.4%27514
Russia 2.0%0.9%31236
Australia 1.9%1.3%10520
Egypt 1.9%1.0%5270
New Zealand 1.7%5.1%991
Portugal 1.4%0.8%4649
Pakistan 1.3%2.0%7146
Indonesia 1.3%1.0%12721
Italy 1.3%0.4%22849
Belgium 1.1%0.4%8791
Israel 0.9%1.2%3508
Philippines 0.9%0.4%9657
Romania 0.8%0.6%8698
Greece 0.8%0.5%11566
Malaysia 0.8%0.5%9846
Latvia 0.7%0.3%2424
Spain 0.6%0.3%43822

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
mpgh.net
100.00%100.00%6.3

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
69,300
Google Indexed Pages:
345,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
74,705
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
370,676
Bing Backlinks:
64,150
Bing Indexed Pages:
376,829

Domain Overview

SEMrush mpgh.net
Domain:
  mpgh.net
Rank:
  28051
Organic Keywords:
  4,370
Organic Traffic:
  36,975
Organic Cost:
  $9,036.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  280
Facebook shares:
  2,192
Facebook comments:
  670
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  18
Facebook total:
  3,142
Tweets:
  220
Google +:
  1,473
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  304
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  84

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.24.115
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.24.115

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 24 Jun 2015 17:17:38 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=ISO-8859-1
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d558eb8719a31ae2b93f86612ca1ba6b81435166258; expires=Thu, 23-Jun-16 17:17:38 GMT; path=/; domain=.mpgh.net; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.34
Set-Cookie: mpgh_sessionhash=762f901df6d04f020540eda62e7ae1b9; path=/; domain=.mpgh.net; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: mpgh_lastvisit=1435166258; expires=Thu, 23-Jun-2016 17:17:38 GMT; path=/; domain=.mpgh.net
Set-Cookie: mpgh_lastactivity=0; expires=Thu, 23-Jun-2016 17:17:38 GMT; path=/; domain=.mpgh.net
X-LiteSpeed-Cache-Control: cache
Cache-Control: private
Pragma: private
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1fba165a6efa2018-DFW

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.28.24.115 300
A 104.28.25.115 300
SOA 3600
Mname kim.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018459325
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 300
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 300
MX aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 300
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx5.googlemail.com 300
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 300
NS seth.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS kim.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-12-24
Domain Age:
11 years 6 months  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.name.com...
Domain Name: MPGH.NET
Registry Domain ID: 108844524_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.name.com
Registrar URL: http://www.name.com
Updated Date: 2014-05-13T22:23:44-06:00Z
Creation Date: 2003-12-24T23:19:57-07:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-12-24T23:19:57-07:00Z
Registrar: Name.com, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 625
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.17203101849
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Whois Agent
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
Registrant Street: PO Box 639
Registrant City: Kirkland
Registrant State/Province: WA
Registrant Postal Code: 98083
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.4252740657
Registrant Fax: +1.4259744730
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Whois Agent
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
Admin Street: PO Box 639
Admin City: Kirkland
Admin State/Province: WA
Admin Postal Code: 98083
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4252740657
Admin Fax: +1.4259744730
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Whois Agent
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
Tech Street: PO Box 639
Tech City: Kirkland
Tech State/Province: WA
Tech Postal Code: 98083
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.4252740657
Tech Fax: +1.4259744730
Tech Email: email
Name Server: seth.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: kim.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: Unsigned Delegation
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-06-24T11:17:41-06:00 <<<


The Data in the Name.com, Inc. WHOIS database is provided by Name.com, Inc. for information purposes, and to assist persons in obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration record. Name.com, Inc. does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this Data to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to Name.com, Inc. (or its systems). Name.com, Inc. reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MPGH.NET
Registrar: NAME.COM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 625
Whois Server: whois.name.com
Referral URL: http://www.name.com
Name Server: KIM.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: SETH.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 13-may-2014
Creation Date: 24-dec-2003
Expiration Date: 24-dec-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 24 Jun 2015 10:31:55 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mpgh.net widget
Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.